Partite
Filtra per giornata:
-
Cosenza 1 / 0 Salernitana
-
03 ottobre11:00
U.S. Lecce 4 / 1 Napoli
-
-
Pisa 0 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
-
-
-
-
17 ottobre11:00
Frosinone 0 / 3 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Salernitana 3 / 0 Reggina
-
Virtus Entella 0 / 1 Cosenza
-
-
02 febbraio14:30
U.S. Lecce 3 / 1 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
Spezia 1 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
31 ottobre11:00
Benevento 4 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
-
Salernitana 0 / 2 Spezia
-
Virtus Entella 2 / 3 Pescara
-
-
-
17 gennaio11:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
-
Salernitana 2 / 4 Crotone
-
-
-
-
-
Pescara 6 / 0 Salernitana
-
23 gennaio11:00
Pisa 0 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 0 Reggina
-
30 gennaio12:00
Cosenza 0 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
Frosinone 1 / 4 Virtus Entella
-
-
-
Salernitana 1 / 2 Benevento
-
-
-
-
06 febbraio11:00
U.S. Lecce 3 / 0 Reggina
-
-
Pisa 3 / 1 Salernitana
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 1 Napoli
-
Crotone 3 / 4 Virtus Entella
-
Frosinone 2 / 1 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
14 febbraio11:00
Spezia 0 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
Benevento 3 / 3 Virtus Entella
-
-
20 febbraio11:00
U.S. Lecce 1 / 1 Crotone
-
-
Salernitana 0 / 1 Napoli
-
-
-
-
-
27 febbraio14:30
Pescara 1 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Virtus Entella 4 / 1 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
14 maggio15:00
Napoli 1 / 2 U.S. Lecce
-
Salernitana 1 / 4 Cosenza
-
Virtus Entella 4 / 3 Pisa
-
Cosenza 3 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
13 marzo11:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 0 Frosinone
-
-
-
Reggina 2 / 0 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 marzo11:00
Salernitana 4 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 0 Spezia
-
-
27 marzo11:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 2 Benevento
-
-
Pescara 3 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
-
Spezia 3 / 1 Salernitana
-
-
Crotone 3 / 2 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
03 aprile10:30
Virtus Entella 0 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
10 aprile11:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 1 Pisa
-
Reggina 0 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
Salernitana 1 / 3 Pescara
-
-
Benevento 1 / 1 Salernitana
-
-
17 aprile15:30
U.S. Lecce 2 / 0 Cosenza
-
-
-
Virtus Entella 3 / 2 Frosinone
-
-
-
Napoli 4 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
08 maggio11:00
Reggina 0 / 5 U.S. Lecce
-
Salernitana 2 / 0 Pisa
-
-
-
-
01 maggio12:00
U.S. Lecce 3 / 0 Spezia
-
-
Salernitana 2 / 5 Frosinone
-
Virtus Entella 2 / 2 Crotone
-
22 maggio11:00
Crotone 3 / 5 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Napoli 3 / 0 Salernitana
-
-
-
Virtus Entella 6 / 1 Benevento
-
-
-
29 maggio15:00
U.S. Lecce 1 / 2 Pescara
-
-
Salernitana 1 / 3 Virtus Entella
-