Partite
Filtra per giornata:
-
-
Benevento 4 / 3 Alessandria
-
Cittadella 1 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
22 agosto20:30
Cremonese 3 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cittadella 4 / 2 Crotone
-
L.R. Vicenza 0 / 2 Frosinone
-
29 agosto20:30
U.S. Lecce 1 / 1 Como
-
-
-
-
Pisa 2 / 0 Alessandria
-
-
-
Alessandria 1 / 3 Brescia
-
10 settembre20:30
Benevento 0 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Cosenza 2 / 1 L.R. Vicenza
-
Cremonese 2 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cittadella 1 / 0 Pordenone
-
-
L.R. Vicenza 1 / 3 Pisa
-
18 settembre14:00
U.S. Lecce 3 / 2 Alessandria
-
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 1 / 3 Ascoli
-
Benevento 4 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
-
21 settembre20:30
Crotone 0 / 3 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
-
SPAL 3 / 2 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
-
25 settembre14:00
Cittadella 1 / 2 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
L.R. Vicenza 0 / 1 Cremonese
-
-
-
Perugia 1 / 1 Alessandria
-
-
-
Alessandria 1 / 0 Cosenza
-
-
-
-
-
Frosinone 0 / 1 Cittadella
-
01 ottobre20:30
U.S. Lecce 3 / 0 Monza
-
-
Pordenone 2 / 4 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
16 ottobre14:00
Ascoli 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
Cittadella 0 / 0 SPAL
-
Como 2 / 0 Alessandria
-
-
-
-
L.R. Vicenza 0 / 1 Reggina
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 1 / 0 Crotone
-
-
-
-
23 ottobre14:00
U.S. Lecce 0 / 0 Perugia
-
Monza 1 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
Ternana 5 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
Alessandria 1 / 1 Frosinone
-
-
28 ottobre18:00
Brescia 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
Cittadella 1 / 2 Parma
-
-
-
-
-
L.R. Vicenza 1 / 1 Monza
-
-
-
-
01 novembre15:00
U.S. Lecce 3 / 1 Cosenza
-
Monza 1 / 0 Alessandria
-
Parma 1 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
-
Reggina 0 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
-
Alessandria 0 / 2 Ternana
-
Ascoli 2 / 1 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
-
Cittadella 2 / 0 Pisa
-
-
-
-
-
07 novembre14:00
U.S. Lecce 4 / 0 Parma
-
20 novembre14:00
Frosinone 0 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
L.R. Vicenza 2 / 3 Brescia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SPAL 2 / 3 Alessandria
-
Ternana 1 / 1 Cittadella
-
Alessandria 1 / 0 Cremonese
-
-
-
-
-
-
Crotone 0 / 1 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
26 novembre20:30
U.S. Lecce 3 / 3 Ternana
-
Perugia 1 / 1 Cittadella
-
Cittadella 2 / 2 Como
-
-
L.R. Vicenza 2 / 3 Benevento
-
-
-
-
Pordenone 2 / 0 Alessandria
-
-
30 novembre20:30
SPAL 1 / 3 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Alessandria 0 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04 dicembre16:15
U.S. Lecce 2 / 0 Reggina
-
Perugia 1 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
Cittadella 2 / 0 Ascoli
-
-
-
-
-
11 dicembre16:15
Pisa 1 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 0 / 2 Parma
-
-
-
Brescia 1 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
26 gennaio20:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 1 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 gennaio16:15
Pordenone 0 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 2 / 0 Benevento
-
-
-
-
23 gennaio18:30
U.S. Lecce 2 / 1 Cremonese
-
L.R. Vicenza 3 / 3 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 1 / 1 Pisa
-
-
-
05 febbraio14:00
Como 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
Crotone 0 / 0 Cittadella
-
Frosinone 2 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
-
-
Brescia 1 / 1 Alessandria
-
Cittadella 0 / 2 Cremonese
-
13 febbraio15:30
U.S. Lecce 1 / 1 Benevento
-
L.R. Vicenza 0 / 0 Cosenza
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 febbraio18:30
Alessandria 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pisa 2 / 2 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
Pordenone 0 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
Ascoli 3 / 0 Alessandria
-
-
Cittadella 0 / 1 Benevento
-
-
20 febbraio15:30
U.S. Lecce 3 / 0 Crotone
-
L.R. Vicenza 1 / 1 SPAL
-
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 1 / 2 Perugia
-
-
-
Cremonese 0 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
-
23 febbraio18:30
U.S. Lecce 1 / 2 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
Cittadella 3 / 0 Frosinone
-
-
Cosenza 2 / 1 Alessandria
-
L.R. Vicenza 1 / 0 Pordenone
-
27 febbraio15:30
Monza 0 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 1 / 1 Como
-
SPAL 0 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
-
02 marzo18:30
U.S. Lecce 3 / 1 Ascoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cittadella 1 / 2 Monza
-
-
-
-
Crotone 0 / 0 Alessandria
-
L.R. Vicenza 3 / 1 Ternana
-
-
06 marzo15:30
Perugia 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
Frosinone 3 / 0 Alessandria
-
12 marzo14:00
U.S. Lecce 1 / 1 Brescia
-
Monza 4 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
Parma 1 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 0 / 3 Monza
-
-
-
Cittadella 0 / 0 Reggina
-
-
15 marzo18:30
Cosenza 2 / 2 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
L.R. Vicenza 0 / 1 Parma
-
-
-
L.R. Vicenza 2 / 0 Ascoli
-
-
19 marzo14:00
Parma 0 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Pisa 1 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
Ternana 3 / 0 Alessandria
-
Alessandria 2 / 2 SPAL
-
-
-
Brescia 2 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
Cittadella 1 / 2 Ternana
-
-
-
-
-
02 aprile14:00
U.S. Lecce 1 / 0 Frosinone
-
Cittadella 0 / 0 Perugia
-
Cremonese 2 / 1 Alessandria
-
L.R. Vicenza 1 / 1 Crotone
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05 aprile19:00
Ternana 1 / 4 U.S. Lecce
-
Alessandria 2 / 0 Pordenone
-
-
Benevento 1 / 0 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
Como 1 / 2 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
09 aprile14:00
U.S. Lecce 1 / 0 SPAL
-
-
Cittadella 1 / 2 Alessandria
-
-
L.R. Vicenza 1 / 2 Perugia
-
-
-
-
-
18 aprile15:00
Reggina 1 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
Alessandria 0 / 0 Reggina
-
Ascoli 0 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
-
Como 0 / 2 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
-
-
25 aprile15:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 0 Pisa
-
-
Cittadella 1 / 0 Brescia
-
-
30 aprile14:00
L.R. Vicenza 2 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Parma 2 / 2 Alessandria
-
-
-
-
-
-
Alessandria 0 / 1 L.R. Vicenza
-
-
-
-
-
Cosenza 1 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
-
06 maggio20:30
U.S. Lecce 1 / 0 Pordenone
-