Partite
Filtra per giornata:
-
Catania 1 / 1 Racing Fondi
-
-
Fidelis Andria 3 / 3 Juve Stabia
-
-
-
-
-
-
26 agosto18:30
Virtus Francavilla 1 / 1 US Lecce
-
-
Bisceglie 2 / 1 Virtus Francavilla
-
-
-
02 settembre20:30
-
Racing Fondi 0 / 1 Monopoli
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 2 / 1 Matera
-
Siracusa 0 / 0 Fidelis Andria
-
09 settembre20:30
-
Catanzaro 0 / 0 Juve Stabia
-
Fidelis Andria 1 / 1 Casertana
-
-
-
-
-
Trapani 0 / 0 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
-
-
Cosenza 1 / 1 Fidelis Andria
-
Juve Stabia 1 / 3 Trapani
-
16 settembre18:30
-
Racing Fondi 1 / 3 Siracusa
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 0 / 3 Monopoli
-
Virtus Francavilla 0 / 3 Catania
-
Bisceglie 1 / 1 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
Catania 1 / 0 Fidelis Andria
-
23 settembre20:30
-
-
Paganese 1 / 2 Juve Stabia
-
Racing Fondi 0 / 1 Reggina
-
Rende 0 / 1 Virtus Francavilla
-
-
-
-
Fidelis Andria 1 / 1 Monopoli
-
30 settembre20:30
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 1 / 2 Catanzaro
-
-
Juve Stabia 2 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
Virtus Francavilla 1 / 1 Reggina
-
Bisceglie 1 / 0 Juve Stabia
-
Casertana 0 / 2 Virtus Francavilla
-
-
-
03 ottobre20:30
US Lecce 3 / 2 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
Racing Fondi 1 / 1 Rende
-
-
-
-
-
Fidelis Andria 0 / 0 Paganese
-
07 ottobre16:30
Juve Stabia 2 / 3 US Lecce
-
Matera 1 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 ottobre14:30
-
Paganese 2 / 2 Virtus Francavilla
-
Racing Fondi 1 / 0 Trapani
-
Reggina 2 / 0 Fidelis Andria
-
Sicula Leonzio 0 / 0 Juve Stabia
-
-
Akragas 1 / 2 Juve Stabia
-
-
Catania 1 / 2 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
Fidelis Andria 1 / 3 Racing Fondi
-
21 ottobre20:30
-
-
-
-
-
Catanzaro 0 / 0 Fidelis Andria
-
Juve Stabia 1 / 0 Rende
-
30 ottobre20:45
-
-
Racing Fondi 0 / 0 Casertana
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 2 / 0 Akragas
-
Siracusa 1 / 0 Virtus Francavilla
-
-
-
Cosenza 1 / 1 Racing Fondi
-
04 novembre20:30
Fidelis Andria 1 / 1 US Lecce
-
Matera 1 / 1 Juve Stabia
-
Rende 1 / 0 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
-
Virtus Francavilla 1 / 0 Catanzaro
-
-
-
-
-
07 novembre18:30
-
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 1 / 1 Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
-
Cosenza 1 / 0 Juve Stabia
-
Fidelis Andria 0 / 0 Bisceglie
-
-
-
Racing Fondi 2 / 1 Sicula Leonzio
-
11 novembre16:30
-
Virtus Francavilla 2 / 0 Akragas
-
18 novembre20:30
-
Akragas 1 / 5 Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
Juve Stabia 0 / 1 Catania
-
Paganese 2 / 2 Racing Fondi
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 1 / 1 Casertana
-
Trapani 3 / 1 Virtus Francavilla
-
25 novembre16:30
Racing Fondi 0 / 0 US Lecce
-
-
-
Cosenza 0 / 0 Sicula Leonzio
-
Fidelis Andria 0 / 1 Trapani
-
Matera 2 / 1 Virtus Francavilla
-
Monopoli 0 / 2 Juve Stabia
-
-
-
-
-
Catanzaro 1 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
Juve Stabia 2 / 2 Casertana
-
Matera 2 / 1 Fidelis Andria
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 0 / 3 Paganese
-
-
Virtus Francavilla 2 / 1 Monopoli
-
10 dicembre16:30
-
-
-
Cosenza 4 / 1 Virtus Francavilla
-
Fidelis Andria 3 / 1 Rende
-
-
Racing Fondi 3 / 0 Akragas
-
Reggina 0 / 3 Sicula Leonzio
-
Siracusa 0 / 0 Juve Stabia
-
17 dicembre16:30
-
Bisceglie 0 / 2 Racing Fondi
-
-
Juve Stabia 2 / 1 Reggina
-
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 0 / 0 Siracusa
-
-
-
Racing Fondi 1 / 3 Catania
-
-
Juve Stabia 3 / 0 Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
-
-
-
23 dicembre20:30
US Lecce 4 / 0 Virtus Francavilla
-
-
Virtus Francavilla 0 / 0 Bisceglie
-
-
-
29 dicembre18:30
-
Monopoli 1 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
-
Matera 2 / 0 Sicula Leonzio
-
Fidelis Andria 2 / 0 Siracusa
-
21 gennaio14:30
-
Juve Stabia 1 / 1 Catanzaro
-
Casertana 1 / 2 Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 1 / 0 Trapani
-
-
-
-
Fidelis Andria 1 / 1 Cosenza
-
Trapani 3 / 1 Juve Stabia
-
28 gennaio16:30
-
Siracusa 3 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
-
Monopoli 1 / 1 Sicula Leonzio
-
Catania 1 / 0 Virtus Francavilla
-
Sicula Leonzio 3 / 1 Bisceglie
-
-
Fidelis Andria 0 / 2 Catania
-
04 febbraio14:30
-
-
Juve Stabia 1 / 1 Paganese
-
Reggina 0 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
Virtus Francavilla 0 / 0 Rende
-
-
09 febbraio20:45
-
-
-
Monopoli 2 / 0 Fidelis Andria
-
Racing Fondi 1 / 2 Juve Stabia
-
-
Catanzaro 0 / 3 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
Reggina 0 / 0 Virtus Francavilla
-
18 febbraio16:30
Sicula Leonzio 0 / 0 US Lecce
-
Juve Stabia 0 / 2 Bisceglie
-
Virtus Francavilla 0 / 1 Casertana
-
-
-
-
Rende 3 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
-
-
25 febbraio16:30
US Lecce 0 / 1 Juve Stabia
-
-
-
Paganese 0 / 1 Fidelis Andria
-
Racing Fondi 0 / 2 Matera
-
-
-
-
-
03 marzo14:30
-
-
-
-
Virtus Francavilla 0 / 0 Paganese
-
Trapani 3 / 1 Racing Fondi
-
Fidelis Andria 0 / 0 Reggina
-
Juve Stabia 3 / 0 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
11 marzo18:30
-
Juve Stabia 7 / 0 Akragas
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 0 / 0 Catania
-
-
Racing Fondi 1 / 0 Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
-
19 marzo20:00
-
-
Fidelis Andria 2 / 1 Catanzaro
-
Rende 1 / 1 Juve Stabia
-
-
Casertana 1 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
-
Akragas 0 / 2 Sicula Leonzio
-
Virtus Francavilla 0 / 0 Siracusa
-
22 marzo20:30
US Lecce 2 / 2 Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
Racing Fondi 0 / 1 Cosenza
-
Juve Stabia 2 / 0 Matera
-
Sicula Leonzio 1 / 0 Rende
-
-
-
Catanzaro 1 / 1 Virtus Francavilla
-
25 marzo14:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fidelis Andria 2 / 1 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
31 marzo14:30
-
-
-
Juve Stabia 1 / 2 Cosenza
-
Bisceglie 1 / 1 Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 2 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
Akragas 0 / 1 Virtus Francavilla
-
08 aprile14:30
-
Fidelis Andria 1 / 0 Akragas
-
-
-
Catania 0 / 0 Juve Stabia
-
Racing Fondi 4 / 5 Paganese
-
-
Casertana 1 / 1 Sicula Leonzio
-
Virtus Francavilla 2 / 0 Trapani
-
15 aprile14:30
US Lecce 2 / 0 Racing Fondi
-
-
-
Sicula Leonzio 0 / 1 Cosenza
-
Trapani 1 / 1 Fidelis Andria
-
Virtus Francavilla 2 / 2 Matera
-
Juve Stabia 2 / 1 Monopoli
-
-
-
-
-
Racing Fondi 1 / 1 Catanzaro
-
Casertana 3 / 1 Juve Stabia
-
Fidelis Andria 0 / 1 Matera
-
-
Paganese 1 / 2 Sicula Leonzio
-
-
Monopoli 1 / 1 Virtus Francavilla
-
29 aprile17:30
-
-
-
Virtus Francavilla 1 / 5 Cosenza
-
Rende 1 / 1 Fidelis Andria
-
-
Akragas 0 / 3 Racing Fondi
-
Sicula Leonzio 1 / 1 Reggina
-
Juve Stabia 1 / 0 Siracusa
-
06 maggio14:30
-
Racing Fondi 2 / 4 Bisceglie
-
-
Reggina 1 / 1 Juve Stabia
-
-
-
Siracusa 1 / 0 Sicula Leonzio
-
-