Partite
Filtra per giornata:
-
26 settembre14:00
U.S. Lecce 0 / 0 Pordenone
-
-
Cosenza 0 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
Cremonese 0 / 2 Cittadella
-
-
-
Pescara 0 / 0 Chievo Verona
-
-
Salernitana 1 / 1 Reggina
-
-
03 ottobre16:15
Ascoli 0 / 2 U.S. Lecce
-
Chievo Verona 1 / 2 Salernitana
-
Cittadella 3 / 0 Brescia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Virtus Entella 0 / 2 Reggiana
-
16 ottobre21:00
Brescia 3 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
Cosenza 1 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
-
Reggiana 0 / 1 Chievo Verona
-
Salernitana 4 / 1 Pisa
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 1 Reggina
-
21 ottobre19:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 2 Cremonese
-
-
Chievo Verona 1 / 0 Brescia
-
Cittadella 2 / 0 Pordenone
-
-
Frosinone 0 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
Vicenza 1 / 1 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
25 ottobre16:00
Cosenza 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
Monza 1 / 2 Chievo Verona
-
-
-
Reggiana 0 / 2 Cittadella
-
Salernitana 1 / 0 Ascoli
-
-
Virtus Entella 0 / 2 Venezia
-
02 novembre21:00
U.S. Lecce 3 / 1 Pescara
-
-
Brescia 2 / 2 Virtus Entella
-
Chievo Verona 2 / 0 Cosenza
-
Cittadella 1 / 2 Monza
-
-
-
-
Salernitana 3 / 0 Reggiana
-
-
08 novembre21:00
Virtus Entella 1 / 5 U.S. Lecce
-
-
-
-
-
Pescara 3 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
Pordenone 1 / 1 Chievo Verona
-
-
Spal 2 / 0 Salernitana
-
21 novembre14:00
U.S. Lecce 7 / 1 Reggiana
-
Ascoli 1 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
-
Cittadella 2 / 2 Empoli
-
-
Vicenza 1 / 1 Chievo Verona
-
-
-
Salernitana 2 / 1 Cremonese
-
-
27 novembre21:00
Chievo Verona 1 / 2 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Cosenza 0 / 1 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
Pisa 1 / 4 Cittadella
-
-
-
Virtus Entella 0 / 1 Spal
-
05 dicembre14:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 2 Venezia
-
-
Cremonese 2 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
Frosinone 3 / 2 Chievo Verona
-
-
-
-
-
Salernitana 1 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
12 dicembre14:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 2 Frosinone
-
Brescia 3 / 1 Salernitana
-
Chievo Verona 3 / 0 Reggina
-
Cittadella 2 / 0 Spal
-
-
-
-
-
-
Virtus Entella 2 / 5 Empoli
-
15 dicembre21:00
Salernitana 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Cittadella 3 / 0 Vicenza
-
-
Monza 5 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
-
-
-
-
Spal 0 / 0 Chievo Verona
-
19 dicembre14:00
U.S. Lecce 0 / 3 Pisa
-
-
Chievo Verona 1 / 1 Empoli
-
-
Frosinone 0 / 0 Salernitana
-
-
-
Reggina 1 / 3 Cittadella
-
-
Virtus Entella 0 / 1 Pordenone
-
22 dicembre19:00
Spal 1 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
Cittadella 1 / 0 Frosinone
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pisa 2 / 2 Chievo Verona
-
-
Salernitana 2 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
27 dicembre15:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 1 Vicenza
-
-
-
Chievo Verona 2 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
Venezia 1 / 2 Salernitana
-
Virtus Entella 3 / 0 Pescara
-
30 dicembre15:00
Cittadella 2 / 2 U.S. Lecce
-
Chievo Verona 1 / 1 Venezia
-
-
Vicenza 0 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
Monza 3 / 0 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
-
-
04 gennaio16:00
U.S. Lecce 0 / 0 Monza
-
-
-
-
Cremonese 0 / 2 Chievo Verona
-
-
-
Salernitana 0 / 2 Pordenone
-
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 0 Cittadella
-
16 gennaio16:00
Reggina 0 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
Chievo Verona 2 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
Cittadella 1 / 0 Ascoli
-
Empoli 5 / 0 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24 gennaio15:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 2 Empoli
-
Ascoli 0 / 0 Chievo Verona
-
-
-
-
-
-
Salernitana 2 / 0 Pescara
-
Venezia 1 / 0 Cittadella
-
Virtus Entella 2 / 1 Pisa
-
30 gennaio14:00
Pordenone 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 2 Cosenza
-
Cittadella 1 / 1 Cremonese
-
-
-
Chievo Verona 3 / 1 Pescara
-
-
Reggina 0 / 0 Salernitana
-
-
05 febbraio21:00
U.S. Lecce 1 / 2 Ascoli
-
Salernitana 1 / 1 Chievo Verona
-
Brescia 3 / 3 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Reggiana 2 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
09 febbraio19:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 2 Brescia
-
Cittadella 1 / 1 Cosenza
-
-
-
-
-
Salernitana 2 / 2 Pisa
-
Chievo Verona 1 / 0 Reggiana
-
-
Reggina 1 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
13 febbraio14:00
Cremonese 1 / 2 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Brescia 1 / 0 Chievo Verona
-
Pordenone 0 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
Virtus Entella 2 / 3 Frosinone
-
Salernitana 1 / 1 Vicenza
-
-
-
-
21 febbraio21:00
U.S. Lecce 3 / 1 Cosenza
-
-
-
Chievo Verona 0 / 1 Monza
-
-
-
Cittadella 0 / 3 Reggiana
-
Ascoli 0 / 2 Salernitana
-
-
Venezia 3 / 2 Virtus Entella
-
27 febbraio14:00
Pescara 1 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 1 Brescia
-
Cosenza 1 / 0 Chievo Verona
-
Monza 0 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
Reggiana 0 / 0 Salernitana
-
-
02 marzo19:00
U.S. Lecce 0 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
-
-
-
-
Cittadella 0 / 1 Pescara
-
-
Chievo Verona 3 / 0 Pordenone
-
-
Salernitana 0 / 0 Spal
-
07 marzo21:00
Reggiana 0 / 4 U.S. Lecce
-
Virtus Entella 0 / 0 Ascoli
-
-
Empoli 1 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
Chievo Verona 1 / 2 Vicenza
-
-
-
Cremonese 0 / 1 Salernitana
-
-
13 marzo14:00
U.S. Lecce 4 / 2 Chievo Verona
-
-
Salernitana 0 / 0 Cosenza
-
-
-
-
Cittadella 2 / 0 Pisa
-
-
-
Spal 0 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
16 marzo17:00
Venezia 2 / 3 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Virtus Entella 0 / 2 Cremonese
-
Chievo Verona 0 / 0 Frosinone
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cittadella 0 / 0 Salernitana
-
20 marzo14:00
Frosinone 0 / 3 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Empoli 1 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
-
-
-
Reggina 1 / 1 Chievo Verona
-
Salernitana 1 / 0 Brescia
-
Spal 1 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
02 aprile19:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 0 Salernitana
-
-
Chievo Verona 1 / 1 Spal
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vicenza 1 / 0 Cittadella
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 1 Monza
-
05 aprile15:00
Pisa 0 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
-
Cittadella 1 / 1 Reggina
-
-
Empoli 2 / 2 Chievo Verona
-
-
Pordenone 3 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
-
Salernitana 1 / 0 Frosinone
-
-
10 aprile14:00
U.S. Lecce 1 / 2 Spal
-
-
-
Chievo Verona 2 / 0 Pisa
-
-
Frosinone 1 / 1 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
Virtus Entella 0 / 3 Salernitana
-
17 aprile14:00
Vicenza 1 / 2 U.S. Lecce
-
Cittadella 1 / 0 Chievo Verona
-
-
-
Pescara 1 / 1 Virtus Entella
-
-
-
-
Salernitana 2 / 1 Venezia
-
-
01 maggio14:00
U.S. Lecce 1 / 3 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Salernitana 1 / 3 Monza
-
Venezia 3 / 1 Chievo Verona
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 2 Vicenza
-
04 maggio14:00
Monza 1 / 0 U.S. Lecce
-
Chievo Verona 1 / 1 Cremonese
-
Cittadella 1 / 0 Virtus Entella
-
-
-
-
Pordenone 1 / 2 Salernitana
-
-
-
-
07 maggio14:00
U.S. Lecce 2 / 2 Reggina
-
Ascoli 2 / 0 Cittadella
-
-
-
-
-
-
Salernitana 2 / 0 Empoli
-
-
Virtus Entella 1 / 3 Chievo Verona
-
10 maggio14:00
Empoli 2 / 1 U.S. Lecce
-
Chievo Verona 3 / 0 Ascoli
-
Cittadella 1 / 1 Venezia
-
-
Pescara 0 / 3 Salernitana
-
Pisa 3 / 2 Virtus Entella
-
-
-
-