Partite
Filtra per giornata:
-
-
10 ottobre15:00
-
Fesca Bari 0 / 4 Crotone
-
-
Indipendent 1 / 2 Chieti
-
-
-
Res Women 8 / 0 Calcio Catania
-
-
-
Calcio Catania 1 / 0 Fesca Bari
-
Crotone 2 / 0 Grifone Gialloverde
-
-
-
-
17 ottobre15:00
Women Lecce 0 / 3 Res Women
-
-
24 ottobre15:00
Apulia Trani 3 / 1 Women Lecce
-
-
-
-
Indipendent 2 / 0 Calcio Catania
-
-
Res Women 1 / 1 Trastevere Calcio
-
Chieti 3 / 0 Apulia Trani
-
-
-
-
-
Trastevere Calcio 2 / 0 Fesca Bari
-
-
31 ottobre15:00
Women Lecce 1 / 1 Indipendent
-
-
Apulia Trani 2 / 1 Crotone
-
07 novembre15:00
Chieti 5 / 1 Women Lecce
-
-
Fesca Bari 0 / 0 Formello Calcio
-
Indipendent 0 / 3 Trastevere Calcio
-
-
Res Women 5 / 0 Match Point Matera
-
Calcio Catania 0 / 4 Apulia Trani
-
Crotone 3 / 2 Indipendent
-
-
Match Point Matera 4 / 1 Fesca Bari
-
Roma Decimoquarto 1 / 2 Chieti
-
-
-
14 novembre15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Res Women 10 / 0 Grifone Gialloverde
-
21 novembre15:00
Women Lecce 5 / 0 Calcio Catania
-
Calcio Catania 0 / 3 Chieti
-
-
Formello Calcio 0 / 4 Res Women
-
-
-
28 novembre15:00
Roma Decimoquarto 0 / 0 Women Lecce
-
-
-
-
Apulia Trani 1 / 0 Formello Calcio
-
-
Calcio Catania 0 / 2 Crotone
-
-
-
Res Women 7 / 0 Roma Decimoquarto
-
05 dicembre15:00
Women Lecce 0 / 3 Trastevere Calcio
-
12 dicembre15:00
Crotone 2 / 3 Women Lecce
-
Fesca Bari 1 / 1 Res Women
-
Formello Calcio 0 / 3 Indipendent
-
-
-
-
Trastevere Calcio 0 / 2 Chieti
-
-
-
Apulia Trani 9 / 0 Fesca Bari
-
Chieti 2 / 0 Formello Calcio
-
-
Crotone 0 / 1 Trastevere Calcio
-
-
Indipendent 1 / 4 Res Women
-
19 dicembre15:00
-
Fesca Bari 0 / 3 Indipendent
-
-
Match Point Matera 0 / 4 Chieti
-
Grifone Gialloverde 2 / 10 Apulia Trani
-
Res Women 12 / 1 Coscarello Castrolibero
-
-
-
09 gennaio15:00
-
-
-
Chieti 4 / 0 Grifone Gialloverde
-
-
-
-
-
16 gennaio15:00
Women Lecce 1 / 0 Formello Calcio
-
-
23 gennaio14:30
Fesca Bari 2 / 4 Women Lecce
-
Formello Calcio 0 / 2 Crotone
-
Indipendent 2 / 4 Apulia Trani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Chieti 10 / 0 Fesca Bari
-
-
Crotone 3 / 0 Match Point Matera
-
Roma Decimoquarto 2 / 4 Indipendent
-
-
30 gennaio15:00
-
-
13 febbraio15:00
-
Crotone 1 / 0 Fesca Bari
-
-
Chieti 3 / 0 Indipendent
-
-
-
Calcio Catania 0 / 7 Res Women
-
-
-
Fesca Bari 1 / 1 Calcio Catania
-
Grifone Gialloverde 0 / 2 Crotone
-
-
-
-
20 febbraio15:00
Res Women 2 / 2 Women Lecce
-
-
03 marzo14:30
Women Lecce 0 / 6 Apulia Trani
-
-
-
-
Calcio Catania 2 / 3 Indipendent
-
-
Trastevere Calcio 2 / 0 Res Women
-
Apulia Trani 2 / 1 Chieti
-
-
-
-
-
Fesca Bari 0 / 5 Trastevere Calcio
-
-
06 marzo15:00
Indipendent 1 / 2 Women Lecce
-
-
-
20 marzo15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27 marzo15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03 aprile15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 aprile15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24 aprile15:00
-
01 maggio15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08 maggio15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 maggio15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 maggio15:00
-
-
29 maggio15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05 giugno15:00